Networks UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC - 1.2 m - G.657.A1 - SC/UPC - SC/UPC - Male/Female - Yellow

Mfg. SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

SKU: 1075846

EAN: 0817882026840

General
Cable length
1.2 m
Fibre optic type
G.657.A1
Connector 1
SC/UPC
Connector 2
SC/UPC
£2.15 £1.79
Availability: 51-100 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
The UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.
Features
Cable length
1.2 m
Fibre optic type
G.657.A1
Connector 1
SC/UPC
Connector 2
SC/UPC
Connector gender
Male/Female
Cable colour
Yellow
Full duplex
N
Jacket material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Weight & dimensions
Cable diameter
2 mm