TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - SFP+ - SR - 300 m - 850 nm

Mfg. SKU: TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

SKU: 1050887

EAN: 4713213512180

General
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
SFP+
£119.72 £99.77
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ Optical Module for 10GBASE-SR
Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
SFP+
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm