Zyxel USG Flex 200 hardware firewall

Zyxel USG Flex 200 hardware firewall

GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Mellanox opt mod IB FDR10 40Gb/sQSFP LC-LC 1310nm LR4to10km

£2,402.40 £2,002.00
Availability: 3 pcs.
SKU
MC2210511-LR4
More Information
Manufacturer mellanox