Facebook Pixel
BlueOptics Aruba J4859D network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm (708643-B21)

BlueOptics Aruba J4859D network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm (708643-B21)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s RJ-45 (UF-RJ45-10G)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s RJ-45 (UF-RJ45-10G)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9151E network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (J9151E)

Mfg. SKU: J9151E

SKU: 1035117

EAN: 0190017353357

General
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
£488.24 £406.87
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9151E network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

  1. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic
  2. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
  3. Interface type: SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9151E network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Fiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver standard
LR
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m