10G SFP+ LC SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m

Mfg. SKU: J9150D

SKU: 1051115

EAN: 0190017245935

General
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Width
55.9 mm
Depth
12.7 mm
Height
15.2 mm
£287.52 £239.60
Availability: 21-30 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Y
Fiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Weight & dimensions
Width
55.9 mm
Depth
12.7 mm
Height
15.2 mm
Weight
45 g