Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

£649.66 £541.38
Availability: On request
SKU
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-C
More Information
Manufacturer OEMbySansec