Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk networking cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk networking cable

HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

AJ834A, 1m, LC-LC, Blue
£70.76 £58.97
Availability: 5 pcs.
SKU
AJ834A
1 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
More Information
Manufacturer HPE