HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 1m Cable

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 1m Cable

HPE StorageWorks 1U SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit

HPE StorageWorks 1U SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit

HPE StorageWorks SAS External-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit

SAS External-Min 1x-2m Cable Assembly Kit
£113.94 £94.95
Availability: On request
SKU
AE466A
For use with HP StorageWorks 1U SAS and 3U SAS Rack-Mount Kit /drives connecting to SAS HBA on server
More Information
Manufacturer HPE