Intellinet 760607 - SC/SC - Blue - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760607 - SC/SC - Blue - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet SC/SC - SC - SC - Female connector / Female connector - Blue

Intellinet SC/SC - SC - SC - Female connector / Female connector - Blue

Intellinet 760713 - SC/ST - Beige - Multi-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Hybrid Adapter, SC-ST Multimode, Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve
£0.85 £0.71
Availability: On request
SKU
760713
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
More Information
Manufacturer Intellinet