Intellinet 760614 - SC/SC - Beige - Multi-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760614 - SC/SC - Beige - Multi-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760607 - SC/SC - Blue - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760607 - SC/SC - Blue - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760621 - SC/APC - Green - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

SC/APC Adapter, Single Mode Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
£0.85 £0.71
Availability: On request
SKU
760621
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
More Information
Manufacturer Intellinet