Intellinet 760645 - SC/APC - Green - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760645 - SC/APC - Green - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760577 - LC/LC - Blue - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760577 - LC/LC - Blue - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760591 - LC/APC - Green - Single-mode - Zirconia ceramic

LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
£2.89 £2.41
Availability: On request
SKU
760591
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
More Information
Manufacturer Intellinet