Intellinet 515566 - 0 - 40 °C - Cable / adapter set - Network CAT 6a - Beige

Intellinet 515566 - 0 - 40 °C - Cable / adapter set - Network CAT 6a - Beige

Intellinet 760584 - LC/LC - Beige - Multi-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet 760584 - LC/LC - Beige - Multi-mode - Zirconia ceramic

Intellinet Cat6 Wall Plate - White - EIA/TIA - 80 mm - 90 mm - 39 mm - 150 g

Cat6 Wall Plate, Flush Mount, 2-Port, FTP, White
£6.89 £5.74
Availability: On request
SKU
560290
- Dual port plate with chassis
- Mounts flush against the wall
- Includes 45° angled keystone jack
- Use with fully shielded twisted pair (FTP) Cat6 cable
- Compatible with Krone tool only
- Cat6 performance is in compliance with ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2-1 standard
- Lifetime Warranty
More Information
Manufacturer Intellinet