Kit - Mini SAS Cable for T630 8x3.5 Chassis

Kit - Mini SAS Cable for T630 8x3.5 Chassis

Stacking Cable for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P 0.5m Customer Kit

Stacking Cable for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P 0.5m Customer Kit

Dell Networking Cable 40GbE Single Mode Fiber MTP to 4xLC 5 Meter(QSFP SFP+ optics required not included) Cust Kit

40 GbE, MTP/ 4 x LC, 5m
£252.89 £210.74
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
470-ABGG
- Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
- Features an SC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
- Measures 5m in length

This Dell™ Networking Cable provides 40GbE connectivity up to 5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.

This Dell™ Networking Cable provides 40GbE connectivity up to 5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.
More Information
Manufacturer DELL