Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable €“ 3.28 ft

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable €“ 3.28 ft

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack

Networking Cable SFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10GbE - 3 m
£139.93 £116.61
Availability: 6 pcs.
SKU
470-ABBH
This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Cable provides connectivity up to 3 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.

This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Cable provides connectivity up to 3 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.

- Provides 10GbE connectivity up to 3 Meter

Designed For
PowerConnect 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 8024F, M8024-k; PowerEdge 2970, FC630, M1000E, R220, R420, R420xr, R430, R510, R520, R530, R610, R620, R710, R715, R720, R730, R730xd, R810, R815, R820, R900, R905, R910, R920, R930, T630; PowerVault NX3100
More Information
Manufacturer DELL