Dell Multimode LC/LC Optical Cable - 32 ft

Dell Multimode LC/LC Optical Cable - 32 ft

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable €“ 3.28 ft

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable €“ 3.28 ft

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable €“ 10 ft

3m LC/ LC Optical Cable
£33.31 £27.76
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
470-AAYQ
The Dell™ Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
More Information
Manufacturer DELL