Kit - LC-LC 10M FC cable

Kit - LC-LC 10M FC cable

30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)   

30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)   

5M LC-LC Multimode Optical Fibre Cable (Kit)

Fiber networkcable LC/LC, male/male, 5m
£22.93 £19.11
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
470-10645
Overview

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system.

Highlights

- Ideal solution for high speed data transmission
- Features LC/LC connectors for interfacing to your device
- This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems
- Supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system
More Information
Manufacturer DELL