WIFI DUAL-BAND MAGNETIC SMA ANTENNA

WIFI DUAL-BAND MAGNETIC SMA ANTENNA

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

SURFACE MOUNTING KIT

Surface Mounting Kit
£10.90 £9.08
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
088-00260
More Information
Manufacturer Teltonika