Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28, ER4-LITE, LC, 30kilometre SMF with NO FEC

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28, ER4-LITE, LC, 30kilometre SMF with NO FEC

UK power supply, 9W

UK power supply, 9W

EU power supply, 9W

EU power supply, 9W, 4 pin, 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 0.4 A, 9 VDC
£4.76 £3.97
Availability: Less than 500 pcs.
SKU
035R-00143
More Information
Manufacturer Teltonika