All products

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 250

Page
per page
  1. EX4300-32F-AFL
    EX4300-32F-AFL
    £4,432.44 £3,693.70
  2. QFX Series edge Advanced Feature License for IS-IS, BGP and IPv6 Routing
    QFX-JSL-EDGE-ADV1
    £2,267.20 £1,889.33
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  3. EX3400 150W AC Power Supply, back-to-front airflow (power cord needs to be ordered separately)
    JPSU-150-AC-AFI
    £440.05 £366.71
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  4. 60W power adapter for SRX300. Power adapter only, power cable need to be ordered separately
    SRX300-PWR-60W
    £88.66 £73.88
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  5. QFX5100, Fan Module PSU Side to Built in Port Side Air Flow
    QFX5100-FAN-AFO
    £226.73 £188.94
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  6. QFX5100 850 Watt AC PSU, Back to Front Airflow
    JPSU-850W-AC-AFI
    £906.88 £755.73
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. QFX5100 850 Watt DC PSU, Back to Front Airflow
    JPSU-850W-DC-AFI
    £2,040.48 £1,700.40
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. QFX5100 850 Watt AC PSU, Front to Back airflow
    JPSU-850W-AC-AFO
    £906.85 £755.71
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  9. EX3400 920W AC Power Supply, front-to-back airflow (power cord needs to be ordered separately)
    JPSU-920-AC-AFO
    £1,284.62 £1,070.52
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  10. EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately)
    EX2300-24P
    £1,152.44 £960.37
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  11. EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately)
    EX2300-24T
    £706.98 £589.15
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  12. EX2300 Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately)
    EX2300-C-12P
    £839.95 £699.96
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  13. EX2300 Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately)
    EX2300-C-12T
    £574.00 £478.33
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  14. EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-600-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)
    EX3400-24P
    £1,817.30 £1,514.42
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  15. EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-920-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)
    EX3400-48P
    £3,612.44 £3,010.37
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  16. EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFOincluded (optics sold separately)
    EX3400-48T
    £2,615.15 £2,179.29
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  17. EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, back-to-front airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFIincluded (optics sold separately)
    EX3400-48T-AFI
    £2,615.15 £2,179.29
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  18. 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus + 715 W AC PS (provides 565 W PoE+ power) (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Chassis ordered separately)
    EX4300-24P
    £2,657.24 £2,214.37
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  19. 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 350 W AC PS (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Chassis ordered separately)
    EX4300-24T
    £2,302.66 £1,918.88
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  20. 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus + 1,100 W AC PS (provides 950 W PoE+ power) (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Chassis ordered separately)
    EX4300-48P
    £4,430.23 £3,691.86
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  21. 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 350 W AC PS (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Chassis ordered separately)
    EX4300-48T
    £3,543.62 £2,953.02
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  22. 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 350 W AC PS (Back-to-front airflow) (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Chassis ordered separately)
    EX4300-48T-AFI
    £3,543.73 £2,953.11
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  23. EX Series Rack Mount Kit
    EX-RMK
    £88.90 £74.08
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  24. Juniper EX-RMK2 mounting kit
    EX-RMK2
    £53.34 £44.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  25. SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 2km transmission on MMF
    EX-SFP-1FE-FX
    £110.81 £92.34
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  26. SFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
    EX-SFP-1FE-LX
    £310.27 £258.56
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  27. SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 70km transmission on SMF
    EX-SFP-1GE-LH
    £2,659.46 £2,216.22
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  28. SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX
    £443.24 £369.37
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  29. SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km transmission on SMF
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
    £1,108.08 £923.40
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  30. Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    £221.63 £184.69
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  31. Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET
    £265.94 £221.62
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 250

Page
per page